Make your own free website on Tripod.com

GC Central

Benji Bio

Home
GCC Gallery
Links
Me, Me, Me

Benjamin Levi Madden

Born: March 11, 1979

Raised in: Waldorf/ Naptown, Maryland

Height: 5’7

Eye color: Brown

Position: Guitarist and Back- up vocalist

Status: Single

Nickname: kid Vicious

Pets: Cashdogg and a new pit bull

Favorites-

Food: Free food and pizza

Color: Black and baby blue

Shows; The Simpson’s, Saturday Night Live, and Seventh Heaven

Cereal: Count Chocoula or Boo berry

Holiday: Christmas

Superhero: Toxic Avenger

Number: 9

Likes: ‘63 Chevy Impala, Punk rock girls and shows, girls with tattoos and piercing, Goth girls, old clothes, old junk stores, his bike, and Cashdogg.

Dislikes: Humidity, politicians, and food poisoning.

Hobbies; Hearing new bands, people watching, getting coffee and have a good conversation, going to shows, and playing with Cashdogg.